Agenda Wedstrijden

zaterdag 03 december
  • 12:00 uur: Haagsche RC vs Cubs 1 / Haagsche Rugby Club, Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterlaan 800, 2597 HM Den Haag, Nederland

  • 12:00 uur: Haagsche RC vs Junioren 1 / Haagsche Rugby Club, Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterlaan 800, 2597 HM Den Haag, Nederland

  • 13:00 uur: Colts 1 vs Utrechtse RC / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

  • 13:00 uur: Colts 2 vs RC Aachen /

  • 15:00 uur: Dukes 1 vs RC 't Gooi / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

zaterdag 10 december
  • 15:00 uur: Haagsche RC vs Dukes 1 / Haagsche Rugby Club, Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterlaan 800, 2597 HM Den Haag, Nederland

zondag 11 december
  • 11:00 uur: Dukes 4 vs Wallaby's / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

  • 13:00 uur: Dames 1 vs RFC Haarlem / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

  • 15:00 uur: Dukes 3 vs RC Delft / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

zaterdag 17 december
  • 11:00 uur: Cubs 1 vs Wassenaar Warriors / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

  • 11:00 uur: Cubs 2 vs Black OctoWasps / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

  • 12:00 uur: Junioren 1 vs RC Diok / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

  • 12:00 uur: Junioren 2 vs Dordtsche/Oemoemenoe / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

  • 13:00 uur: Colts 1 vs Bredase RC / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

  • 15:00 uur: Dukes 1 vs RC Eemland / Rugbyclub The Dukes, Limietlaan 7, 5216 JJ 's-Hertogenbosch, Nederland

zondag 18 december
  • 13:00 uur: HRC Extreme vs Dames 1 / Haagsche Rugby Club, Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterlaan 800, 2597 HM Den Haag, Nederland

  • 15:00 uur: Haagsche RC vs Dukes 3 / Haagsche Rugby Club, Theo Mann-Bouwmeesterlaan 800, 2597 HM Den Haag, Nederland